Responsables syndicalisation

AcadémieNom PrénomAdresse / Mail
AIX 04ATZORI Christian47 Hameau de Chanteclerc
04000 DIGNE LES BAINS
AIX 05MINODIER LilianeLe Saint-François
20 rue Barthélémy Chaix
05100 BRIANCON
AIX 13PASINI LaurenceQuartier l’escaillon
4 Allée Louis Honore Puech
13500 MARTIGUES
AIX 84MANDON Philippe5 Allée des Genevriers
30400 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
rs-aix@snepfsu.net
AMIENSSTREIT Catherine25 rue du Québec
02000 LAON
t3-amiens@snepfsu.net
BESANCONGHERBI Mohamed2 Rue des Vignerons
25660 MONTFAUCON
momogherbi25@gmail.com
BORDEAUX 24AURIAULT Sylvie48 Rue Roger Barnalier
24000 PERIGUEUX
sylvie.auriault@neuf.fr
BORDEAUX 33FRAISSE Véronique16 Allée Richemond
33170 GRADIGNAN
verofraisse33@gmail.com
BORDEAUX 40DE CARLO Rémi15 B rue Jean Mermoz
40130 CAPBRETON
c.r.decarlo@wanadoo.fr
BORDEAUX 47MICHAUX Didier8 rue des jonquilles
47550 BOE
didiermichauxmateo@wanadoo.fr
BORDEAUX 64RETIF Laurent2 rue du baron de Longueil
64140 BILLERE
retif.laurent2@wanadoo.fr
CALEDONIESALMON Jérôme35 rue Bailly
98850 KOUMAC
CLERMONTPAILHA Jean-Philippe10 avenue des Belges
43000 Le Puy en Velay
devinci43@gmail.com
CORSEPATRONI LaetiziaLotissement Ortale 2
Route de Rutali
20620 BIGUGLIA
laetiziapatroni@yahoo.fr
CRETEIL 77CLOAREC Pascal20 Avenue de l’Abbaye
77150 LESIGNY
t2-77@snepfsu.net
CRETEIL 93CARLOS DisolokaSNEP FSU 93
6 rue Jules Vercruysse
93170 Bagnolet
t2-93@snepfsu.net
CRETEIL 94JUSTER Anne LaureSNEP 94 Maison des Syndicats
11/13 rue des Archives
94000 CRETEIL
s3-creteil@snepfsu.net
DIJONSACKEPEY Claire10 C boulevard Montaigne
21000 DIJON
t3-dijon@snepfsu.net
HORS DE FRANCE FranceSNEP NATIONAL
76 rue des Rondeaux
75020 PARIS
fichier@snepfsu.net
GRENOBLE 07CAYRON Fabien67 chemin de la temple
07200 AUBENAS
s2-07@snepfsu.net
GRENOBLE 26DESCHAMPS Vanessa30 Rue des Cigales
26740 MONTBOUCHER SUR JABRON
GRENOBLE 38FREDENUCCI Romain322 Route de Faverolles
38450 VIF
romfreden@hotmail.com
GRENOBLE 73FITSCH Grégory278 Route des Cheminettes
73190 ST BALDOPH
GRENOBLE 74MULLIEZ Marion9 B Rue Louis Chaumontel
74000 ANNECY
marionrico@gmail.com
GUADELOUPEODIOT CélineImpasse Delair
97180 SAINTE-ANNE
rs-guadeloupe@snepfsu.net
GUYANEHENRY ClaudeCité Medan BAT D APT 132
132 Cité Medan
97300 CAYENNE
LILLEBOULOGNE Marion71 Av. du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny
59790 RONCHIN
t3-lille@snepfsu.net
LIMOGESWAGLER NicolasSNEP FSU
10 rue du vert vallon
87270 COUZEIX
LYON 01JARAVEL Rémi720 route de Salles
01160 SAINT MARTIN DU MONT
rs-01@snepfsu.net
LYON 42MARCILLET Emeline50 Chemin du Jacquin
42740 SAINT PAUL EN JAREZ
rs-42@snepfsu.net
LYON 69THEVENIEAU Estelle
20 A rue Guilloux
69230 Saint Genis Laval
estellethevenieau@yahoo.fr
MARTINIQUELELEU PierreTartane
28 rue du surf
97220 TRINITE
pierre.leleu@ac-martinique.fr
MAYOTTEHAZARD Hélène2 Venelle Malbar
97670 CHICONI
hazard.helen@gmail.com
MONTPELLIERCOSIMI Clarisse519 avenue du pont Trinquat
34070 MONTPELLIER
t3-montpellier@snepfsu.net
NANCYCOLLOT Philippe66 boulevard Victor Hugo
54510 TOMBLAINE
t3-nancy@snepfsu.net
NANTES 44JAGUENEAU NoëlleMAISON DES SYNDICATS
8 pl. de la Gare de l’Etat / Case postale 8
44276 NANTES CEDEX
nonojag@gmail.com
NANTES 49LARIVIERE Antoine14 rue Saint Exupéry
49320 BRISSAC QUINCE
NANTES 53BOUDAZIN Benjamin3 rue du Carmel
53000 LAVAL
benjaminboudazin@yahoo.fr
NANTES 72BARROY MANZANO Anne78 Route De La Croix Georgette
72700 ROUILLON
abarroymanzano@orange.fr
NANTES 85MOYNE Jocelyn12 Avenue du Vieux Mole
85800 ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
NORMANDIEBAES Christian03 aIlée Robert Desnos
14550 BLAINVILLE SUR ORNE
baes.christian@orange.fr
NICEPOLONIO FlorenceSNEP FSU
264 bd de la Madeleine
06200 NICE
florencepolonio@gmail.com
ORL 18DELSARD Aurélie17 Rue des Chênes
18340 PLAIMPIED GIVAUDINS
ORL 28SERINET Carole10 rue Henri IV
28190 ST GEORGES SUR EURE
ORL 36BAPTISTE CyrilleSt Hubert
36370 MAUVIERES
ORL 37FLORENT FrançoisRésidence des Laitiers
37530 POCE SUR CISSE
t2-37@snepfsu.net
ORL 41MOURGUES Pascal19 Rue Honoré de Balzac
41000 BLOIS
ORL 45HENNET Benoît1 allée des messaudières
45110 CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
t2-45@snepfsu.net
PARISFERNANDEZ VirginieSNEP FSU
76 rue des Rondeaux
75020 PARIS
t3-paris@snepfsu.net
POITIERSROBIN Caroline8 route de Mansle
Lieu dit Chateaurenaud
16230 FONTENILLE
t3-poitiers@snepfsu.net
POLYNESIEABARDIA VaeaSNEP POLYNESIE
BP 381702
98718 PUNAAUIA
REIMSJACOTTIN François6 Hameau Beauvois
08430 BAALONS
jacottin.francois@orange.fr
RENNES 22BOUGUET Séverine26 rue du Pré de l’Oie
22190 PLERIN
RENNES 29LE GLEAU BenoitLIEU DIT KERGALAN
29720 PLOVAN
RENNES 35COURTET Anne8 Rue de la Huguenoterie
35000 RENNES
RENNES 56MOUTON Fanny6 Rue Marie Antoine Jubier
56100 LORIENT
RÉUNIONBILLY CandiceRESIDENCE VILLAGE DES PECHEURS
50 Allee des Etoiles
97434 St PAUL
t3-reunion@snepfsu.net
STRASBOURGROMANO Angelo2 D rue de la Gare
68140 GRIESBACH AU VAL
r.angelo@sfr.fr
TOULOUSE 09PORTOLAN Céline42 route de Cintegabelle
31190 AUTERIVE
t3-toulouse@snepfsu.net
TOULOUSE 12BARES LineRegardet
12390 RIGNAC
TOULOUSE 31FRAYARD CélineLieu dit En Rigaillo
2135 route de Bellegarde
31530 THILL
TOULOUSE 32COIGNUS Catherine14 rue de Marrens
32300 MIRANDE
TOULOUSE 65DUPIN Nathalie20 rue de Bernède
65100 BARLEST
nathalie.dupin02@gmail.com
TOULOUSE 81HURET Nicolas4645 Route du moulin des Jésuites Les Barrières
81630 SALVAGNAC
TOULOUSE 82GILMER Sylvain36 chemin de l’ermitage
81800 RABASTENS
VERSAILLES 78ISTRIA Maud34 Rue Jean Cocteau
78990 ELANCOURT
maud.istria@gmail.com
VERSAILLES 91BOUNHOL MarjorieBATIMENT B BOITE B32
38 rue Charles de Gaulle
91330 YERRES
marjorie.bounhol@gmail.com
VERSAILLES 92GIROUD ChristelSNEP 92
12 Rue des Eglantines
95100 ARGENTEUIL
christel.giroud@free.fr
VERSAILLES 95QUIRION Sylvain43 rue Marx Dormoy
75018 Paris
sylvain.quirion@snepfsu.net
PARTAGER
IMPRIMER
Print Friendly, PDF & Email